Napsat dotaz

MUSHERS KLUB METUJE z. s.

Zkratka klubuMETUJE
UliceZa Občinou 1148
ObecČervený Kostelec
PSČ54941
Kraj - Okres:Králové-Hradecký - Trutnov
 
62728601
 
ČUS3605130
Založen
PředsedaJaromír Hanuš, Za občinou 1148, 549 41 Červený Kostelec
Webmetuje.mushing.cz
 
 

PŘEHLED ČLENŮ KLUBU

Ex člen

ID člena Jméno Funkce Platna licence Sportovní licence Výsledky
02266 Balcar Jiří NE NE
01573 Barták Marek NE NE
01565 Chrásková Lída NE NE
00082 Doubravová Kateřina NE NE
01781 Garwoodová Ella ANO NE
01780 Garwoodová Kristýna ANO NE
01509 Hrubá Klára ANO NE
01743 ml. Hubená Ludmila NE NE
02304 Kubec Tomáš ANO NE
02003 Lehká Gabriela ANO NE
01393 Mareš Jan ANO NE
01506 Marešová Petra NE NE
01580 Marešová Zuzana NE NE
02173 Mojžíšek Tomáš ANO NE
02166 Patrmanová Gabriela ANO NE
00988 Petrus Zdeněk ANO NE
01581 Petrusová Daniela NE NE
00403 Plšková Šárka NE NE
01585 Rabas Lukáš NE NE
01586 Rabasová Eliška NE NE
01568 Řeháková Stanislava NE NE
01715 Rezová Venuše NE NE
01514 Smolíková Alena ANO NE
02175 Sucharda Jiří ANO NE
01039 Teichman Jan ANO NE
01927 Urban Jakub ANO NE
01928 Urban Matyas ANO NE
02036 Vernerová Lenka NE NE

Řádný člen

ID člena Jméno Funkce Platna licence Sportovní licence Výsledky
02450 Nováková Marie NE NE
02009 Adámková Bára ANO ANO
01907 Adamová Pavlína ANO ANO
01664 Bachratá Zuzana ANO NE
02449 Barchánková Adda NE NE
02015 Bareš Šimon ANO NE
01556 Barták Pavel NE NE
01557 Bartáková Eva NE NE
02170 Beňa Ondřej ANO NE
01807 Beran Ondřej ANO ANO
01713 Brázdová Petra ANO NE
02011 Budská Anna ANO NE
02447 Burkhadtová Sovia NE NE
02008 Chadimová Karolína ANO ANO
01537 Cinková Martina ANO NE
02267 Donéé Jaroslav NE NE
01754 Ducháč Martin ANO ANO
01564 Fendrych Jiří ANO ANO
02474 Fendrych Matěj ANO NE
01563 Fendrychová Jitka NE NE
02031 Fikejzová Kristýna NE NE
01195 Fišerová Zdena ANO NE
02032 Fodorová Alžběta NE NE
01742 Frydrych Bronislav ANO ANO
02397 Goldhammer Jirka ANO ANO
02004 Hable Diana ANO NE
01126 Hanuš Jaromír Předseda ANO ANO
02393 Hanuš Lukáš ANO NE
00398 Hanuš Michal ANO ANO
01575 Hanuš Tomáš ANO ANO
02394 Hanuš Václav NE NE
00397 Hanušová Šárka NE NE
01576 Hanušová Tereza ANO ANO
00861 Ing. Henychová Jana ANO ANO
02454 Hornychová Karolína NE NE
02446 Hromková Šárka NE NE
01538 Hrubý David ANO ANO
02268 Hrubý Jakub NE NE
02272 Hubená Magdaléna NE NE
00936 Hubený Martin ANO NE
00423 Hurych Jaromír ANO ANO
02440 Hutnik Antonín ANO ANO
00401 st. Jiránek Jaroslav ANO NE
02448 Jiskra Jakub NE NE
02455 Kaletová Magdalena NE NE
01753 roz.Prokop Kaněrová Michaela ANO ANO
01037 Karda Otomar ANO NE
02169 Kejřová Anna ANO NE
00396 Kostelecký Vladimír ANO NE
01745 Kovařík Petr ANO ANO
02069 Kovařík Vojta NE NE
01746 Kovaříková Jana ANO NE
01638 Krédlová Blanka NE NE
02269 Krombholcova Barbora ANO ANO
02227 Kubíček Lubomír ANO ANO
02270 Kubíčková Dana NE NE
02312 Kučírková Anna ANO NE
00404 Lang Hynek ANO NE
01579 Langová Anna NE NE
00405 Langová Iva NE NE
02006 Lehká Zorka ANO NE
02271 Lovas Matěj ANO ANO
01747 Lovette Rodney ANO NE
02167 Luptovská Viktorie ANO NE
02014 Mašková Věrka ANO ANO
00004 Mazánek Pavel ANO ANO
01687 Mencák Jiří ANO ANO
01034 Merhaut Michal ANO ANO
01590 Merhautová Lucie NE NE
01035 Merhautová Pavla ANO NE
02007 Mojžíšková Klára ANO ANO
02010 Mojžíšková Lucie ANO ANO
01748 Nejmanová Kateřina ANO NE
02033 Nouza Rostislav NE NE
02451 Nováková Dorota NE NE
01705 Paclt Zdeněk ANO ANO
01704 Pacltová Marie ANO NE
01749 Páslerová Jana ANO ANO
01341 Pelant Michal ANO ANO
01109 Pešková Alena ANO ANO
02013 Petránková Klárka ANO NE
00821 Petruželka Milan ANO ANO
01843 Plešáková Alexandra ANO NE
00402 Plšek Jiří Člen výboru ANO NE
01584 Plšek Marek ANO NE
02034 Polishcuk Aleksei ANO ANO
02456 Potměšil Matyáš NE ANO
01232 Rabas Adolf ANO NE
01567 Rabasová Petra NE NE
01524 Řeřichová Anna ANO NE
01536 Rez Martin ANO NE
02466 Rez Martin NE NE
02467 Rez Vladimír NE NE
01535 Rezová Lenka ANO ANO
01413 Šafařík Tomáš ANO ANO
01845 Šmaus Antonín ANO NE
00406 Šplouchal Pavel ANO ANO
00503 Šrejber Jaromír ANO NE
02443 Sršeň Jan ANO ANO
02463 Střihavka Vladimír ANO ANO
02311 Šturzová Karolína ANO NE
01846 Suchánková Kristýna ANO NE
02005 Suchardová Adéla ANO ANO
01791 Sudek Milan ANO ANO
01570 Svobodová Jana ANO NE
02453 Svobodová Mariana NE NE
02452 Svobodová Sára NE NE
01925 Urbánek Jiří ANO ANO
01752 Vítková Marie ANO NE
02406 Vondra Rostislav NE NE
02482 Vosátka Dominik NE NE
01290 Votava Zdeněk NE NE
01534 Zasadil Roman Místopředseda ANO ANO
01510 Zasadilová Petra Sekretář NE NE
02072 Zasadilova Tereza ANO NE
02382 Zasadilová Zuzana NE NE
01847 Žitná Tereza ANO NE

Žadatel

ID člena Jméno Funkce Platna licence Sportovní licence Výsledky
01782 Daňsa Jiří ANO NE
02464 Hubeny Martin NE NE
02389 Najman Daniel NE NE